YEAR END SALE! SHOP NOW
icon-search
icon-search
  • 7BFE8938-2285-48F7-BD82-156DE9ADED79.jpeg
  • Starling1.png
  • Starling2.png
  • Starling3.jpg
  • Starling4.png
  • Starling5.png

STARLING Pocket Shirt in Sand

RM 72.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Back button opening
  • ¾ sleeves
  • Hi-lo
  • Slit sided
  • Two front pockets
  • Relaxed fit
  • 100% cotton
  • Sand brown


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Pair it with
Starling.pairitwith.png



Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Length (front)12141516171819
Length (back)1415.51718192021
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest25262930323437
Width28303234363940

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle machine wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.