YEAR END SALE! SHOP NOW
icon-search
icon-search
  • Nightingale2.png
  • Nightingale1.png
  • Nightingale3.jpg
  • Nightingale4.jpg
  • Nightingale5.jpg

NIGHTINGALE Multi-stripes Maxi Dress

RM 95.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Back button opening
  • Short sleeves
  • Elastic waist
  • Full length
  • Relaxed fit
  • Full body lining
  • Two front pockets
  • Cotton-linen
  • Multistripes in nudes and blues


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Length2125.530.534374144
Shoulder9.5101212.513.51516
Chest20232427303235
Waist15161920222326
Width45495054556060

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle machine wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.