icon-search
icon-search
  • Miley 1.jpg
  • Miley 2.jpg
  • Miley 3.jpg
  • Miley 4.jpg

MILEY Palazzo Pants in Pink

RM 65.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Full elastic waist
  • Side pockets
  • Long wide-leg
  • Full-lined
  • Cotton-polyblend
  • Soft pink


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Waist18191920222426
Hips24262628303234
Crotch17181920212223
Thigh15161618192123
Length14162224262830
Bottom Width15162224262830

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.