icon-search
icon-search
  • Madison 1.jpg
  • Madison 2.jpg
  • Madison 4.jpg
  • Madison 5.jpg
  • Madison 3.jpg

MADISON Straight Cut Midi Dress in Olive

RM 85.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • ¾ sleeves (short sleeves for size 0 & 2)
  • Midi length
  • Stretchable knit cotton 
  • Green and tan stripes


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder to sleeve15.51719.521232527
Chest24262830323436
Armhole11121314151617
Front length18202527293133
Back length22242931353739
Width52545456566060

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.