icon-search
icon-search
  • Kelly 2.jpg
  • Kelly 1.JPG
  • Kelly 4.jpg

KELLY Chambray Cropped Pants

RM 105.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Full elastic waist with string
  • Dart details
  • Side and back pockets
  • Ankle length
  • 100% chambray cotton
  • Denim blue


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Waist26283032
Hips42444648
Thigh25272931
Crotch27282930
Length36363737
Bottom Width1313.51414.5

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.