icon-search
icon-search
  • photo_2020-09-16_13-57-07.jpg
  • photo_2020-09-17_10-55-06.jpg
  • Jordan 1.jpg
  • Jordan 6.jpg
  • Jordan 5.jpg
  • Jordan 7.jpg
  • Jordan 4.jpg
  • Jordan 2.jpg
  • Jordan 3.jpg

JORDAN Unisex Crew Neck Tee in Cocoa

RM 65.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Short sleeves
  • Stretchable knit cotton 
  • Brown and tan stripes


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Dropped shoulder12131415161718
Sleeves Length22.533.544.55
Chest24262830323436
Armhole9101112131415
Length11141719202224
Width26283032343638

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.