icon-search
icon-search
  • Jane 1.jpg
  • Jane 2.jpg
  • Jane 7.jpg
  • Jane 6.jpg
  • Jane 3.jpg
  • Jane 4.jpg
  • Jane 5.jpg

JANE Bertha-Collar Midi Dress

RM 90.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Oval neckline with Bertha collar
  • Short sleeves
  • Gathered waist
  • Flare silhouette
  • Midi length
  • Textured stretchable knit cotton spandex
  • Navy blue and white


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest21232527293133
Armhole10.5111213141516
Sleeves length44.555.566.57
Waist15171921232527
Length20243035384042
Width44464850525456

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.