icon-search
icon-search
  • Evelyn 1.jpg
  • Evelyn 2.jpg
  • Evelyn 8.jpg
  • Evelyn 7.jpg
  • Evelyn 5.jpg
  • Evelyn 6.jpg
  • Evelyn 3.jpg
  • Evelyn 4.jpg

EVELYN Flounce Midi Dress in Cocoa

RM 85.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Short sleeves
  • Midi length
  • Gathered high-low hips
  • Stretchable knit cotton
  • Brown and tan stripes


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest21232527293133
Armhole10111213141516
Sleeves length33.51011121314
Length18212528313335
Width32343638404244

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.