icon-search
icon-search
  • Emma 3.jpg
  • Emma 1.jpg
  • Emma 4.jpg
  • Emma 6.jpg
  • Emma 5.jpg

EMMA Plaid Cotton Blouse

RM 75.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • V-neckline
  • Drop shoulder (normal shoulder for size 0 & 2)
  • Full front button opening
  • 3/4 sleeves (short sleeves for size 0 & 2)
  • Buttoned cuffs
  • 100% cotton
  • White, brown & neutral tones plaid


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Drop Shoulder8.5916.517181920
Chest21232830323436
Armhole10101010.51111.512
Sleeves4.55.56791011
Length11131517181921
Width27295658606264

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.