icon-search
icon-search
  • Alana 2.jpg
  • Alana 3.jpg
  • Alana 4.jpg

ALANA Hi-Lo Blouse

RM 70.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • V-neckline
  • Long sleeves
  • Full front button opening
  • 100% cotton
  • High-low length
  • Geometric prints on soft pink base            


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121313.5
Chest21232628303234
Sleeves Length8.59.51112131415
Front Length11131416171820
Back Length11131820212224
Width25273234363840

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.