icon-search
icon-search
  • Scarlet 1.JPG
  • Scarlet 2.JPG
  • Scarlet 3.JPG

SCARLET Plaid Cotton Blouse

RM 115.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • V-neckline
  • Drop shoulder
  • Full front button opening
  • Long sleeves
  • Buttoned cuffs
  • 100% cotton
  • White, brown & neutral tones plaid


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Drop Shoulder25.52626.527
Chest45474951
Armhole12.513.514.515.5
Sleeves Length14141414
Length25252626
Width80828486

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.