icon-search
icon-search
  • Raven 1.jpg
  • Raven 2.jpg
  • Raven 3.jpg
  • Raven 4.jpg
  • Raven 5.jpg

RAVEN Flared Sleeves Blouse with Palazzo Set

RM 140.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Top
    • Round neckline
    • Long bell sleeves
    • Front button detailing
    • Cotton jersey
    • Black
  • Bottom

    • Full elastic waist
    • Side pockets
    • Long wide-leg
    • Cotton jersey
    • Black


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder to Sleeve55.55656.557
Chest44464850
Armhole2222.52323.5
Length26262727
Width44464850
BOTTOM
SizeSMLXL
Waist27293133
Hips40424446
Crotch30313233
Thigh27293133
Length37373838
Bottom Width32343638

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.