icon-search
icon-search
  • Owen 1.jpg
  • Owen 6.jpg
  • Owen 4.jpg
  • Owen 5.jpg
  • Owen 2.jpg
  • Owen 3.jpg

OWEN Unisex V-Neck Tee in Navy

RM 65.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • V-neck opening
  • Short sleeves
  • Stretchable knit cotton
  • Navy blue


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest22242830323436
Armhole10.5111314151617
Sleeves Length44.555.566.57
Length11141719202224
Width24263032343638

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.