icon-search
icon-search
  • Matilda 1.JPG
  • Matilda 2.jpg
  • Matilda 3.jpg
  • Matilda 4.jpg
  • Matilda 5.jpg

MATILDA Embroidered Gathered Blouse

RM 125.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline with back button opening
  • Gathered bodice
  • Long puffed sleeves
  • Full-lined
  • 100% cotton
  • Multicolored floral embroideries on white base


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder25.52626.527
Chest44464850
Armhole14151617
Sleeves Length14141414
Length25252626
Width60626466

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.