icon-search
icon-search
  • photo_2020-09-16_13-56-56.jpg
  • Mason 1.jpg
  • photo_2020-09-16_13-56-53.jpg
  • Mason 3.jpg
  • Mason 4.jpg
  • Mason 7.jpg
  • Mason 5.jpg
  • Mason 6.jpg

MASON Unisex Crew Neck Tee

RM 65.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Lightweight stretchable cotton spandex
  • Patch pocket on the chest
  • Black, off-white and gray


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest22242830323436
Armhole10.5111314151617
Sleeves Length44.555.566.57
Length11141719202224
Width24263032343638

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.