Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

LANA Flare Modern Kurung Set in Mustard

RM 166.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  •  Round neckline with keyhole front opening
  •  Zipper opening at the back
  •  Bell-style long sleeves
  •  Flare hi-lo body
  •  Rayon
  •  Mustard yellow with prints


Bottom

  • Long skirt with fan pleats at the back
  •  Full elasticized waist
  •  Rayon-poly blend
  •  White stripes on mustard base

* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to lighting and different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
Size4681012
Age3-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder10.511121314
Chest2628303234
Sleeves1011121416
Front Length1617181920
Back Length1920212223
Bottom Hem3032343638
BOTTOM
Size4681012
Age3-45-67-89-1011-12
Waist18 max to 2219 max to 2320 max to 2423 max to 2725 max to 30
Hips2526283032
Length22.525.5283032

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

 


Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.