Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

LAILA Classic Kebarung Set in Ruby

RM 359.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  •  Classic kebaya-pleat neckline
  •  Front hidden-button opening
  •  Long sleeves
  •  100% cotton
  •  Floral prints in ruby red


Bottom

  • Pareo inspired skirt
  • Full elasticized waist
  •  ITY (Interlock Twist Yarn) knit cotton
  •  Ruby red


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to lighting and different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder151515.515.5
Chest36384042
Sleeves21212222
Waist34363840
Bottom Hem66677171
Length4040.541.541.5
BOTTOM
SizeSMLXL
Waist24 max to 2625 max to 3928 max to 4129 max to 43
Hips41
4345
47
Length37
373838

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron


 

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.