icon-search
icon-search
  • Karla 9.jpg
  • Karla 1.jpg
  • Karla 2.jpg
  • Karla 8.jpg
  • Karla 3.jpg
  • Karla 4.jpg
  • Karla 6.jpg
  • Karla 5.jpg
  • Karla 7.jpg

KARLA Chambray Cropped Pants

RM 65.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Full elastic waist with string (no string for size 0 & 2)
  • Dart details
  • Side pockets, back pockets
  • Ankle length
  • 100% chambray cotton
  • Denim blue


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Waist18191920222426
Hips24262628303234
Crotch17181920212324
Thigh15161618202224
Length14162426283032
Bottom Width8.599.51010.51111.5

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.