Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

JULIA Flare Modern Kurung Set in Mustard

RM 339.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  •  Round neckline with keyhole front opening
  •  Zipper opening at the back
  •  Bell-style long sleeves
  •  Flare hi-lo body
  •  100% Rayon
  •  Mustard yellow with prints


Bottom

  • Long skirt with fan pleats at the back
  • Elasticized waist with zipper opening
  • Rayon-poly blend
  • White stripes on mustard base

* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to lighting and different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder1414.51515.5
Chest36384042
Sleeves21212222
Front Length25252626
Back Length28282929
Bottom Hem44464850
BOTTOM
SizeSMLXL
Waist25 max to 2828 max to 3129 max to 3232 max to 35
Hips37394143
Length40404141

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron


Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.