Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

ISA Baju Melayu Set in Maroon

RM 140.25 RM 165.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  • Round neck
  • Front button opening
  • Wooden buttons
  • Two front pockets
  • Long sleeves
  • Slit sided
  • Loose fit
  • 100% cotton
  • Maroon stripes


Bottom

  • Full elasticized waist
  • Side pockets
  • 100% cotton 
  • Maroon stripes


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
Size246810
Age1&23&45&67&89&10
Shoulder9.510.5111213
Chest2427293032
Sleeve length12141617.519.5
Shirt length (front)1416.518.519.521.5
Shirt length (back)1619.520.52223
Width2830323436
BOTTOM
Size246810
Age1&23&45&67&89&10
Waist1820222426
Hip2829313235
Length2022.5262829.5

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle machine wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.