Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

INTAN Classic Kebarung Set in Ruby

RM 172.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  • Classic kebaya-pleat neckline
  • Front button opening
  • 3/4 sleeves
  • 100% cotton
  • Floral prints in ruby red


Bottom

  • Pareo inspired skirt
  • Full elasticized waist
  • ITY (Interlock Twist Yarn) knit cotton
  • Ruby red

* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
Size4681012
Age3-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder10.511121313.5
Chest2628303234
Sleeves1112131415
Waist2426283032
Length2426303234
Bottom Hem5254586062
BOTTOM
Size4681012
Age3-45-67-89-1011-12
Waist14 max to 1615 max to 1717 max to 1919 max to 2121 max to 23
Hip2830323436
Length21.524.5272931

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.