YEAR END SALE! SHOP NOW
icon-search
icon-search
  • Flamingo1.png
  • Flamingo2.png
  • Flamingo3.png

FLAMINGO Frill Dress in Sky

RM 82.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline
  • Front button opening
  • Short sleeves
  • Elastic waist
  • Knee-length
  • Relaxed fit
  • Rayon
  • Multi-irregular stripes in blues and white


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Length17.52024.5272828.530
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest21232528323436
Waist14161820222425
Width30363738425456

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle machine wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.