Express Shipping Available Upon Request FAQ
icon-search
icon-search

DAYANG Traditional Kurung Riau Set in Floral

RM 349.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  • Round neckline with wooden button opening
  • Non restrictive stand collar
  • Long sleeves
  • ‘Pesak’ style for a traditional silhouette and relaxed fit
  • 100% cotton
  • Floral prints on faded moss green base

Bottom

  • Pareo skirt
  • Rayon-cotton
  • Limed oak color

* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to lighting and different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder1414.51515.5
Chest41434547
Sleeves21212222
Waist37394143
Bottom Hem50525456
Length38383939
BOTTOM
SizeSMLXL
Waist84849090
Length42424242
Bottom Hem54546060

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.