icon-search
icon-search
  • Chloe 1.jpg
  • Chloe 2.jpg
  • Jane 4.jpg

CHLOE Wrap Maxi-Dress

RM 160.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Surplice neckline
  • Long bell sleeves
  • A-line bodice
  • Tie wrap belt
  • Textured knit cotton spandex
  • Navy blue and white


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder1414.51515.5
Chest34363840
Armhole17181920
Sleeves Length21212222
Length54545555
Waist32343638
Width50525456

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.