icon-search
icon-search
  • Astrid 4.JPG
  • Astrid 3.jpg
  • Astrid 2.jpg
  • Astrid 1.jpg
  • Astrid 5.jpg
  • Astrid 6.jpg

ASTRID Hi-Lo Blouse

RM 110.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • V-neckline
  • Long sleeves
  • Full front button opening
  • 100% cotton
  • Geometric prints on soft pink base            


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder1414.51515.5
Chest36384042
Armhole19202122
Sleeves Length21212222
Front Length24242525
Back Length28282929
Width44464850

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.