icon-search
icon-search
  • Aspen 1.jpg
  • Aspen 2.jpg
  • Aspen 3.jpg
  • Aspen 8.jpg
  • Aspen 7.jpg
  • Aspen 4.jpg
  • Aspen 5.jpg
  • Aspen 6.jpg

ASPEN Bell Sleeves Blouse with Palazzo Set

RM 120.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

Top

  • Round neckline
  • Front button detailing
  • Long flared bell sleeves
  • Cotton jersey
  • Black

Bottom

  • Full elastic waist
  • Side pockets
  • Long wide-leg
  • Cotton jersey
  • Black

* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

TOP
Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder to Sleeve26.52932.535404346
Chest24262830323436
Armhole14.51515.51616.51717.5
Length13151617181920
Width24262830323436








BOTTOM
Size

4681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Waist18191920222426
Hips24262628303234
Crotch17181920212223
Thigh15161618192122
Length14162123252729
Bottom width15162224262830

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.