icon-search
icon-search
  • photo_2020-09-16_13-57-01.jpg
  • photo_2020-09-17_10-55-08.jpg
  • Arlo W 2.jpg
  • Arlo W 1.jpg
  • Arlo W 3.jpg
  • photo_2020-09-17_10-55-16.jpg

ARLO Unisex Kurta in White

RM 80.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline with V-cut opening
  • Set-in rolled-up short sleeves
  • Concealed front button placket
  • 100% cotton
  • Embroided stripes in white


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

Size024681012
Age< 11-23-45-67-89-1011-12
Shoulder8.5910.511121314
Chest22242830323436
Armhole10111314151617
Sleeves Length33.58.591111.512
Length11141719202224
Width24263032343638

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.