icon-search
icon-search
  • Angelo Blue 1.jpg
  • Angelo Blue 2.jpg
  • Angelo Blue 3.jpg

ANGELO Relaxed Kurta in Blue

RM 120.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Product Descriptions

  • Round neckline with V-cut opening
  • Set-in rolled-up short sleeves
  • Concealed front button placket
  • 100% cotton chambray
  • Denim blue


* Actual product colors may differ slightly from photos due to different screen settings


Size Guide

*Measurements are in inches (in)

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder17181920
Chest42444648
Armhole19202122
Sleeves Length10.51111.512
Length29293030
Width44464850

Care Instructions                                      

  • Gentle cold wash with like colors
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Not advisable for dryer machine
  • Do not bleach
  • Warm iron

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.